SupportCategory: ShopStoreTheme options
Kevin Dambron asked 2 weeks ago

Since the update the theme options are no longer correctly displayed
Bug

3 Answers
Best Answer
Kevin Dambron answered 2 weeks ago

Problem solved, thank you for your exceptional customer service

aThemeArt Staff answered 2 weeks ago

Hi
Can you please send me wp-admin user name and password with site url so we can check what’s issue! here working everything …

Thanks

aThemeArt Staff answered 2 weeks ago

Thanks for sharing user name and password. the issue you forgot to update home and site URL ( http to https ) .. see bellow !